Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Excellent |
11eyes (TV) |
Good |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Very good |
Air Gear (TV) |
Decent |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Good |
Amnesia (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Decent |
Aquarion (TV) |
Decent |
Aquarion (OAV) |
Decent |
Aquarion Evol (TV) |
Decent |
Area 88 (TV) |
Excellent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Decent |
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
Good |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Decent |
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV) |
So-so |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ayakashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Baby Steps (TV) |
Very good |
Bakegyamon (TV) |
Decent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Weak |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Very good |
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) |
Good |
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Decent |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Good |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Excellent |
Blade & Soul (TV) |
Very good |
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) |
Decent |
Blassreiter (TV) |
Excellent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Masterpiece |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Masterpiece |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Masterpiece |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Very good |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Dragon (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Very good |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
Not really good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Good |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Excellent |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Burst Angel (TV) |
|
Bus Gamer (TV) |
Not really good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) |
Bad |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Decent |
Campione! (TV) |
Decent |
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) |
So-so |
Case Closed (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad (TV) |
Decent |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Cluster Edge (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Decent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
Dan Doh!! (TV) |
Bad |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Billiards (movie) |
Excellent |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Good |
Demonbane (TV) |
Good |
Descendants of Darkness (TV) |
Good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Very good |
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
Devils and Realist (TV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Decent |
Dog Days (TV) |
Good |
Dog Days' (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
|
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
|
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
|
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
|
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
|
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
|
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
|
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
Good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
DRAMAtical Murder (TV) |
Not really good |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Very good |
E's Otherwise (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) |
Decent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Decent |
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Good |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) |
So-so |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
So-so |
Freezing (TV) |
Decent |
From the New World (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Futakoi (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Gaiking: Legend of Daikū-maryū (TV 2/2005) |
Good |
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Decent |
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
Getbackers (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) |
Good |
Giant Killing (TV) |
Good |
Gintama (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
Excellent |
Glass Fleet (TV) |
Good |
Golgo 13 (TV) |
Good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
So-so |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Excellent |
Green Green (TV) |
So-so |
Grenadier (TV) |
|
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Good |
(The) Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor (OAV) |
So-so |
Guyver: Out of Control (movie) |
Not really good |
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) |
Good |
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Good |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Good |
Hamatora (TV) |
Very good |
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Not really good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hero Tales (TV) |
Very good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Excellent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) |
Decent |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Masterpiece |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
Decent |
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Masterpiece |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Initial D (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Decent |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Decent |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
Not really good |
Inukami! (TV) |
So-so |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
Iron Man (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Weak |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Good |
Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword (TV) |
Very good |
Jing, King of Bandits: Seventh Heaven (OAV) |
Excellent |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) |
Not really good |
Jormungand (TV) |
Excellent |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Very good |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
So-so |
K (TV) |
Very good |
Kaiji (TV) |
Decent |
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
Good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Decent |
Karas (OAV) |
Decent |
Karneval (TV) |
Very good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Good |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Excellent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiba (TV) |
Good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Good |
Kingdom (TV) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Very good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
Excellent |
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) |
Excellent |
Kyo kara Maoh! R (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Legend of Duo (TV) |
Good |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Very good |
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) |
Very good |
Level E (TV) |
Good |
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) |
|
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV) |
Weak |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Decent |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Lost Universe (TV) |
Good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Maburaho (TV) |
Not really good |
Macross 7 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Macross Dynamite 7 (OAV) |
Good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Very good |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) |
Decent |
Major (TV) |
Excellent |
MÄR (TV) |
Very good |
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) |
Decent |
Mekakucity Actors (TV) |
Very good |
Mirage of Blaze (TV) |
Decent |
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge (OAV) |
Decent |
MM! (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Moeyo Ken (TV) |
Good |
Monochrome Factor (TV) |
Excellent |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
Good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Good |
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) |
Very good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Decent |
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) |
Good |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto (OAV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Decent |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
|
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
|
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
|
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Weak |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
Negima! (TV) |
Decent |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Ninku (TV) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
|
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Excellent |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Excellent |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Good |
One Outs (TV) |
Decent |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
Good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
Over Drive (TV) |
Good |
Ozma (TV) |
Decent |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Decent |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
Good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
So-so |
Pilot Candidate (OAV) |
So-so |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Excellent |
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) |
Not really good |
Pokémon (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Good |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Decent |
Princess Resurrection (OAV) |
Decent |
Prism Ark (TV) |
Good |
Psychic Academy (ONA) |
Not really good |
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Rail Wars! (TV) |
Decent |
Rave Master (TV) |
Very good |
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) |
Very good |
Reborn! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Good |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Good |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
Sacred Seven (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Excellent |
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) |
Excellent |
Saiyuki Reload (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Good |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Very good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Very good |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) |
Decent |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV 2) |
Decent |
Sekirei (TV) |
Decent |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Very good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good |
Shiki (TV) |
Very good |
Shining Hearts (TV) |
|
Shining Tears X Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) |
Excellent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos (TV) |
Excellent |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Good |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Soul Hunter (TV) |
Good |
Soul Link (TV) |
Decent |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Good |
Souten no Ken (TV) |
Not really good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Very good |
Spiral (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Star Driver (TV) |
Good |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Not really good |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Good |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Good |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
Excellent |
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Tactics (TV) |
|
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Decent |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Very good |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Very good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Bad |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Very good |
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) |
Decent |
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Majin (TV) |
|
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time (TV) |
Good |
Toriko (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
tsuritama (TV) |
Decent |
Tytania (TV) |
Good |
Un-Go (TV) |
Good |
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Good |
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono (OAV) |
Good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Excellent |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Decent |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Vandread (TV) |
Decent |
Venus to Mamoru (TV) |
Decent |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Very good |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Very good |
Wangan Midnight (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Whistle! (TV) |
Decent |
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Wolverine (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) |
Very good |
X (TV) |
Very good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Good |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Very good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Good |
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) |
Very good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Excellent |
Z/X Ignition (TV) |
Decent |
Zetman (TV) |
Good |
Zoids (TV) |
Good |
Zoids Genesis (TV) |
Decent |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Very good |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Very good |